OpenSea Mobile is live: Trade everything, together.
Get the app
Startseite
Sammlungen
Token
Perps
Trading Cards
FeedAktivität
Einführungen
Belohnungen
Tools
Beta
Studio
Anmelden
Ansammelnd
Netzwerke
Plattformbedingungen
Wallet- & Onramp-Bedingungen
Datenschutzrichtlinie
Überblick
Bestände
Handel
Aktivität
Bestellungen

ChosenActivations

Decoded 100% real UFO/UAP photography revealing multidimensional intelligence, activations & anchoring higher frequencies. Starr Lewis.

Decoded 100% real UFO/UAP photography revealing multidimensional intelligence, activations & anchoring higher frequencies. Starr Lewis.

Beigetreten Sep 2025

Portfoliowert
Überblick
Bestände
Handel
Aktivität
Bestellungen
Next page

Anchored Highest Timeline Gallery

Collective 11101183150
Collective 10101088128
Collective 1101422117
Collective 11201182
Collective 11101183157
Collective 10101088127
Collective 1101422125
Collective 2121003
Collective 1001190254
Collective 1101422144
Collective 1001190247
Collective 2120125

A Closer View At The Collectives

Collective 3013
Collective 4456
Collective 91
Collective 400021
Collective 18536
The Truth Is For Those Who Want To See
Collective 400018
Collective 3331
Collective 3029
Collective 18539
Collective 01
Collective 003

More Than Meets The Eye

Fear Released Courage Is Here
Consistently Improving And Refining
Upgrade Complete
Wow Just More Wows
Multiple Perspectives
You Came A Long Way
Perfect Health Perfect Now
We Roll In Collectives
Finding Beauty In It All

Veils of Transmission: Signals Beyond the Surface

 FWIP Release 1.2
FWIP Release 1.2
Collective 47725
Collective 5228p
Collective 5228p
Let Your Voice Be Heard
The Transition v1
An Avion Point Of View
🌀 The First Inner Workings — Part 2 🌀 (TR)
The Eyes of Multiple Timelines
One Chapter Complete
Multidimensional Pet 1
Multidimensional Pet 1

Featured Channeled Pieces

Dragons 697-4
Dragons 697-4
Collective 875-4
Collective 875-4
Collective 6425-3
Collective 6425-3
2
2
2
2

Beauty Can Be Found Everywhere

5
5
Time Traveled That Night 4
Time Traveled That Night 4
4
4
DragonRep F1-1
DragonRep F1-1

The Collective Archives — Multidimensional Light Codes & Activations

One Chapter Complete
Collective 1032-4
Collective 1032-4
Collective 1073-4
Collective 1073-4
Collective 6425
Collective 6425
Collective 8843-2
Collective 8843-2
Collectve 744-4
Collectve 744-4
Collective 875-4
Collective 875-4
Dragons 697-2
Dragons 697-2
DinoRep654-5
DinoRep654-5
1
1
1
1

Kunst

Inside A Light Being Mind 1
Inside A Light Being Mind 1
Collective 1032
Collective 1032
Collective 744
Collective 744
Collective 875
Collective 875
The Multidimenisional Collectives Wave 1
The Multidimenisional Collectives Wave 1
Collective 5504 Self Transformation & Empowerment
Collective 5504 Self Transformation & Empowerment
DragonRep F1
DragonRep F1
An Example Eye Of The 7th
An Example Eye Of The 7th
Light Code Messages From The Sun
The Mantis 103
The Mantis 103
The Four Corners Of The Same View
The Four Corners Of The Same View
Collective 11224 - Liberation & Grace
Collective 11224 - Liberation & Grace
DinoRep 654
DinoRep 654
COLLECTIVE 6425
COLLECTIVE 6425
Faces Within Space
Faces Within Space

Sammlerobjekte

Codes From The Moon #1
Codes From The Moon #1
It Was Not By Accident
It Was Not By Accident
A Peak Behind The Veil - Series 1
A Peak Behind The Veil - Series 1
A Deeper Intuitive Look
A Deeper Intuitive Look
The Multidimenisional Collectives Wave 2
The Multidimenisional Collectives Wave 2
Dragon Equinox Collective 1
Dragon Equinox Collective 1
Message & Codes From A Rainbow
Message & Codes From A Rainbow
Time Traveled That Night
Time Traveled That Night
The New Timeline Collective - Wave 2
The New Timeline Collective - Wave 2

Token

ETH
2,95 $
POL
1,72 $